Menu

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

Muusika:

9.00 – Pesamunad (VS)

9.30 – Pardipojad (VS)

10.00 – Mummud (VS)

15.00 – Vesiroosid (MS)

9.00 – Liblikad (MS)

9.30 – Jänkupere (MS)

10.00 – Terakesed (MS)

10.30 – Sipsikud (MS)

11.45 – Lotte (MS)

Lavastus:

9.00 – Mesilinnud (MS)

9.30 –  Vesiroosid (MS)

10.00 –  Lepatriinud (MS)

Muusika:

10.30 – Piilud (MS)

11.45 – Nukid (MS)

14.30 – Lepatriinud (MS)

Lavastus:

9.00 – Sipsikud (MS)

9.30 –  Nukid (MS)

10.00 –  Lepatriinud (MS)

Muusika:

9.00 – Piilud (VS)

9.40 – Lotte (VMS)

10.15 – Jänkupere (VMS)

Lavastus:

9.00 – Vesiroosid (MS)

9.30 – Nukid (MS)

10.00 – Mesilinnud (MS)

10.30 – Sipsikud (MS)

Muusika:

11.45 – Õnneseened (MS)

12.00 – Lepatriinud (VS)

14.30 – Nukid (MS)

15.00 – Mesilinnud (MS)

Muusika:

9.00 – Pardipojad (MS)

9.25 – Mummud (MS)

9.50 – Pesamunad (MS)

10.15 – Vesiroosid (MS)

12.00 – Mesilinnud (MS)

9.00 – Terakesed (VMS)

9.30 – Liblikad (VMS)

10.00 – Õnneseened (VMS)

10.30 – Sipsikud (VMS)

Liikumine:

10.20 –  Mesilinnud (Õ)

10.45 – Piilud (Õ)

11.05 – Vesiroosid (Õ)

11.30 – Nukid (Õ)

11.50 – Lepatriinud (Õ)

15.00 – Sipsikud (MS)

Liikumine:

9.00 – Pesamunad (VS)

9.25 –  Pardipojad (VS)

9.50 – Mummud (VS)

10.15 – Jänkupere (VS)

11.00 – Õnneseened (Õ)

11.30 – Sipsikud (Õ)

Liikumine:

9.15 – Terakesed (VS)

10.30 – Õnneseened (Õ)

10.50 – Vesiroosid (Õ)

11.15 – Liblikad (Õ)

11. 35 – Mesilinnud (Õ)

Liikumine:

9.15 – Pardipojad (VS)

9.40 – Liblikad (VS)

10.20 – Pesamunad (Õ)

10.40 – Mummud (Õ)

11.00 – Jänkupere (Õ)

11.20 – Terakesed (Õ)

11.40 – Lotte (Õ)

Liikumine:

10.00 – Nukid (Õ)

10.30 – Piilud  (Õ)

11.00 – Lotte (Õ)

11.30 – Lepatriinud (Õ)

Liikumine paduvihma korral

Liikumine paduvihma korral

Liikumine paduvihma korral

Liikumine paduvihma korral

Liikumine paduvihma korral

9.00 – Mesilinnud (VS)

9.30 – Piilud (VS)

10.00 – Vesiroosid (VS)

10.30 – Nukid (VS)

11.30 – Lepatriinud (VS)

15.00 – Sipsikud (MS)

9.00 – Pesamunad (VS)

9.25 – Pardipojad (VS)

9.50 – Mummud (VS)

10.15 – Jänkupere (VS)

10.45 – Õnneseened (VS)

11.30 – Sipsikud (VS)

9.00 – Terakesed (VS)

9.30 – Liblikad (VS)

10.00 – Õnneseened (VS)

10.30 – Vesiroosid (VS)

11.30 – Mesilinnud (VS)

9.00 - Mummud (VS)

9.25 – Pardipojad (VS)

9.50 – Pesamunad (VS)

10.15 – Jänkupere (VS)

10.40 – Liblikad (VS)

11.05 – Terakesed (VS)

11.45 – Lotte (VS)

9.00 – Nukid (VS)

9.35 – Piilud (VS)

10.10 –Lotte (VS)

10.45 – Lepatriinud (VS)